ROUND 2 DRAW – 13th April & 14th April

ALL teams playing at home MUST supply 2 helpers in Canteen 1 hour prior to their game

DRAWROUND#2DATE:Saturday13th April  
TeamDivOpposing TeamVenueTimeCoachCANTEEN
Under 64th Side9Emu PlainsWindsor Complex9.00amSTEPHEN O'BRIEN
Under 63rd Side7Londonderry GreysLondonderry Park9.00amBRAD GANNON
Under 62nd Side2St MarysThe Kingsway11.15amNATHAN HAGENSON
Under 61st Side1St MarysThe Kingsway12.00pmJAMIE CLARKE
Under 73rd Side6Rooty HillWindsor Complex9.45amLUKE ROSE
Under 72nd Side4Cambridge ParkWindsor Complex9.45amSTEWART ALFORD
Under 71st Side2St MarysThe Kingsway10.30amJASON NEWELL
Under 82nd Side4DoonsideWindsor Complex11.10amTYSON EPIHA
Under 81st side2St MarysWindsor Complex12.00pmDANIEL REARDON
Under 84th Side6HawkesburyWindsor Complex10.20amWILLIAM ROBERTSON
Under 83rd Side5St MarysThe Kingsway11.15amAARON BIRKETT
Under 92nd Side4Cambridge ParkWindsor Complex9.00amMITCHELL KEARNEY
Under 91st Side2Blacktown WorkersWindsor Complex9.40amDAVE MITCHELL
Under 102nd Side4St ClairPeppertree Complex11.30amKEN WEBB
Under 101st Side2BYEBYEMARTIN DUNCAN
Under 111st Side2Blacktown WorkersWindsor Complex11.20amJAMES GROGAN
Under 121st Side2Mt Druitt LionsPeter Van Hasselt Reserve9.40amANTHONY LITTLE
Under 132nd Side3BYEBYELEN MONTGOMERY
Under 131st Side2ColytonWindsor Complex12.10pmDAVID FLOOD
Under 14 2nd Side4BYEBYENATHAN ESZ
Under 141st Side2St MarysThe Kingsway12.00pmANTHONY DUCKSBURY
SENIORSROUND#2SUNDAY14th April
TeamDivOpposing TeamVenueTimeCoach
Under 162nd Side2Emu PlainsWindsor Complex9.15amLEN MONTGOMERY
Under 161st Side1MinchinburyWindsor Complex10.30amANTHONY CUNNINGHAM
Under 172nd Side2RiverstoneWindsor Complex11.45amJANIS ZEMARS
Under 171st Side1Emu PlainsLeonay Oval11.15amJAMIE WARD
C GRADE2nd Side2Cambridge ParkAllsopp-Patterson Ovals12.15pmJAY WILLIAMS
C GRADE1st Side1Glenmore ParkWindsor Complex2.15pmBRETT ATKINSON
LADIES2Rooty HillWhalan Reserve12.00pmMARTY DUNCAN
C Grade1Penrith Waratahs V Glenmore ParkWINDSOR COMPLEX1.00 PM